Home|Sign In
Varsity Boy's Spring Basketball League    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Varsity Boy's Spring Basketball League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Utica Academy of Science 440022913912901.000
The Shockers 42202642316330.500
D-Squad 32101731786-50.667
New Hartford 31201391443-50.333
Mt. Markham 31201401613-210.333
Frankfort 31201351703-350.333
West Canada 2020771340-570.000

  Varsity Boy's Spring Basketball League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 30   Frankfort 50 - 43 Mt. Markham Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Utica Academy of Science 48 - 34 New Hartford Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   D-Squad 75 - 65 The Shockers Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 7   New Hartford 52 - 58 D-Squad Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 7   Frankfort 39 - 60 Utica Academy of Science Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 7   The Shockers 58 - 59 Mt. Markham Complete Court 1 Regular 
Mon-May 7   West Canada 26 - 60 Utica Academy of Science Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 14   D-Squad 40 - 61 Utica Academy of Science Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 14   The Shockers 67 - 46 Frankfort Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 14   West Canada 51 - 74 The Shockers Complete Court 1 Regular 
Mon-May 14   Mt. Markham 38 - 53 New Hartford Complete Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 21   The Shockers  v  New Hartford Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 21   West Canada  v  New Hartford Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 21   Mt. Markham  v  West Canada Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Mon-May 21   Mt. Markham  v  Utica Academy of Science Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Mon-May 21   D-Squad  v  Frankfort Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Tue-May 29   Frankfort  v  New Hartford 7:00 PM Court 2 Regular 
Tue-May 29   Mt. Markham  v  D-Squad 7:00 PM Court 3 Regular 
Tue-May 29   Frankfort  v  West Canada 8:00 PM Court 2 Regular 
Tue-May 29   The Shockers  v  Utica Academy of Science 8:00 PM Court 3 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   The Shockers  v  Frankfort 7:00 PM Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   West Canada  v  D-Squad 8:00 PM Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   D-Squad  v  Utica Academy of Science 9:00 PM Court 2 Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Mt. Markham  v  New Hartford 9:00 PM Court 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Varsity Boys
Division: JV/Varsity
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/30/2018
End Date: 6/4/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use