Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<April 2019>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
  
  Games on Friday, April 5, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League Sherburne 30 - 47 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 2  
2019 Spring 5th/6th Grade Boys Basketball League Sherburne 35 - 85 Rome Lions Complete Court 3  
2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball League Sherburne 11 - 18 Mt. Markham Complete Court 1  
2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League Oneida Reckers 1 18 - 16 Sauquoit Complete Court 2  
2019 Spring 5th/6th Grade Boys Basketball League New Hartford 42 - 39 Accelerate (Smith) Complete Court 3  
W2-Friday League-'00-'02 G Feb - May Odyssey Accelerate Yellow 3 - 0 Odyssey Accelerate Complete Full Field  
W2-Friday League-Elite Division Feb - May Odyssey Yellow 5 - 0 Odyssey Accelerate Complete Full Field  
2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League Clinton 38 - 16 Poland Complete Court 1  
2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League CVA 41 - 45 Camden Complete Court 2  
2019 Spring 5th/6th Grade Boys Basketball League St. Johnsville 32 - 66 The Valley Complete Court 3  
W2-Friday League-'00-'02 G Feb - May UltraSonics  v  Canajoharie Result Pending Full Field  
W2-Friday League-Elite Division Feb - May Ultrasonics 5 - 0 Canajoharie Complete Full Field  
2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League Whitesboro 31 - 60 Holland Patent Complete Court 1  
2019 Spring 5th/6th Grade Boys Basketball League Accelerate (Anderson) 41 - 21 Camden Complete Court 2  
W2-Friday League-'00-'02 G Feb - May Canajoharie  v  MM Mustangs Result Pending Full Field  
W2-Friday League-'00-'02 G Feb - May Oriskany  v  Blue Devil United Result Pending Full Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use