Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Saturday, December 1, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Saturday League- 2010/2011 COED 1/3 Field Coliseum Lightning 0 - 8 SDA Utica '09/'10G Complete Field 1  
Saturday League-'09/'10/'11 COED 1/3 Field Coliseum Lightning 0 - 8 SDA Utica '09/'10 Girls Complete Field 1  
Saturday League-'06/'07/'08 COED 1/3 Field SDA Utica '08G 1 - 5 Acceler8 YS Barcelona Complete Field 2  
Saturday League-'06/'07/'08 COED 1/3 Field Acceler8 YS Real Madrid 13 - 4 Acceler8 YS PSG Complete Field 3  
Saturday League-'09/'10/'11 COED 1/3 Field Coliseum Roma 1 - 4 Owl Wire Complete Field 1  
Saturday League- 2010/2011 COED 1/3 Field Coliseum Roma 1 - 4 Owl Wire Complete Field 1  
Saturday League- 2009/2010 Girls 1/3 Field SDA Utica 09/10 Girls 11 - 1 Krajisnik FC Turbo Complete Field 2  
Saturday League-'06/'07/'08 COED 1/3 Field SDA Utica Swoosh '08B 6 - 4 Canastota Complete Field 3  
Saturday League- 2010/2011 COED 1/3 Field Krajisnik FC Lightning 1 - 5 Acceler8 YS Roma Complete Field 1  
Saturday League-'09/'10/'11 COED 1/3 Field Krajisnik FC Lightni 1 - 5 Acceler8 YS Roma Complete Field 1  
Saturday League- 2009/2010 Boys 1/3 Field Coliseum Juventus 6 - 10 SDA Utica Nike '09B Blue Complete Field 2  
Saturday League- 2009/2010 Boys 1/3 Field Krajisnik FC 6 - 4 SDA Utica Nike '09B Orange Complete Field 3  
Saturday League- 2008/2009 Girls 2/3 Field Coliseum Storm 4 - 1 Accelerate Complete Field #2 (2/3 field)  
Saturday League-'09/'10/'11 COED 1/3 Field Krajisnik FC City FC 2 - 2 Acceler8 YS Man U Complete Field 1  
Saturday League- 2010/2011 COED 1/3 Field Krajisnik FC City 2 - 2 Acceler8 YS Man U Complete Field 1  
Acceler8 Youth Soccer - MLS NY Red Bulls  v  Philly Union Result Pending Field #1a  
Acceler8 Youth Soccer - MLS Orlando City  v  Seattle Sounders Result Pending Field #1b  
Saturday League- 2007/2008 Boys 2/3 Field Coliseum Arsenal 1 - 1 SDA Utica Nike 2008 Boys Complete Field #2 (2/3 field)  
Saturday League- 2007/2008 Boys 2/3 Field SDA Utica 2007 Boys 1 - 5 Accelerate Raptors '08 Complete Field #2 (2/3 field)  
Saturday League- 2009/2010 Boys 1/3 Field Coliseum United 10 - 0 SDA Utica Swoosh '09 Boys Complete Field 1  
Saturday League- 2007/2008 Boys Full Field SDA Utica 08 Boys 1 - 3 SDA Syracuse Nike 08 Boys Complete Full Field  
Saturday League- 2007/2008 Boys Full Field Accelerate Raptors '07 4 - 1 Krajisnik FC Premier 08 Complete Full Field  
Saturday League- 2007/2008 Boys Full Field Mt. Markham 1 - 1 Krajisnik FC Dragons 07 Complete Full Field  
Saturday League- 2003/2004 Boys Full Field Coliseum Milan 8 - 0 MM Mustangs Complete Full Field  
Sat League-2005/2006 Girls Full Field Green Div Capital United Blue Skye '06 6 - 0 SDA Utica '06 Kicks Blue Complete Full Field  
Sat League-2005/2006 Girls Full Field Green Div Capital United Blue Skye '06 4 - 1 Coliseum Devils Complete Full Field  
Sat League-2005/2006 Girls Full Field Blue Div Capital United Blue Power '05 6 - 0 SDA Utica '06 Kicks Orange Complete Full Field  
Sat League-2005/2006 Girls Full Field Blue Div Capital United Blue Power '05 5 - 1 SDA Utica '05 Girls Complete Full Field  
Saturday League- 2003/2004 Boys Full Field Red Devils 1 - 1 Krajisnik FC Lions Complete Full Field  
Sat League-'00/'01/'02 Boys Full Field Blue Div Red Devils 3 - 0 Stockbridge Valley Complete Full Field  
Sat League-'00/'01/'02 Boys Full Field Green Div Holy Cross Academy 4 - 0 Remsen Complete Full Field  
Sat League-'00/'01/'02 Boys Full Field Blue Div Holy Cross Academy 4 - 0 Remsen Complete Full Field  
Sat League-'00/'01/'02 Boys Full Field Blue Div ADK (no game) 0 - 0 Remsen (no game) Complete Full Field  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use