Send To Printer

Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 4   New Hartford 66 - 12 Clinton (Maroon) Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 4   Clinton (White) 47 - 81 Waterville Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 4   D-Squad 61 - 25 Utica Select Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 4   Accelerate Sports 32 - 23 Oneida Reckers Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 11   Oneida Reckers 44 - 26 New Hartford Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 11   New Hartford 55 - 89 D-Squad Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 11   Oneida Reckers 54 - 19 Clinton (White) Complete Court 1 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 11   Westmoreland 39 - 41 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 11   Clinton (White) 16 - 64 Westmoreland Complete Court 1 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 11   Waterville 45 - 39 Utica Select Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 18   D-Squad 103 - 29 Waterville Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 18   New Hartford 34 - 35 Clinton (White) Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 18   Utica Select 44 - 56 Westmoreland Complete Court 1 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 18   Clinton (Maroon) 20 - 52 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 18   Oneida Reckers 48 - 16 Clinton (Maroon) Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Thu-May 24   Westmoreland 39 - 27 Oneida Reckers Complete Court 3 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 25   D-Squad 45 - 46 OT Accelerate Sports Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 25   New Hartford 32 - 50 Utica Select Complete Court 1 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 25   Accelerate Sports 49 - 37 Waterville Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-May 25   Clinton (White) 28 - 25 Clinton (Maroon) Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 1   Utica Select 47 - 42 Oneida Reckers Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 1   Clinton (Maroon) 44 - 43 Utica Select Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 1   Westmoreland 44 - 42 D-Squad Complete Court 1 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 1   Clinton (White) 26 - 55 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 1   D-Squad 75 - 30 Clinton (Maroon) Complete Court 1 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 1   Waterville 54 - 46 New Hartford Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Wed-Jun 6   Westmoreland 37 - 18 Clinton (Maroon) Complete Court 3 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 8   Waterville 37 - 47 Oneida Reckers Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 8   Utica Select 28 - 38 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 8   Accelerate Sports 39 - 55 New Hartford Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Mon-Jun 11   Clinton (White) 30 - 75 D-Squad Complete Court 1 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 15   Westmoreland 48 - 32 Waterville Complete Court 2 Regular 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Mon-Jun 18   Accelerate Sports 40 - 35 Clinton (White) Complete Court 2 Postseason 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 22   Oneida Reckers  v  Waterville Result Pending Court 1 Postseason 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 22   D-Squad  v  Utica Select Result Pending Court 2 Postseason 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 22   Westmoreland  v  New Hartford Result Pending Court 3 Postseason 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 22   Accelerate Sports  v  Waterville/Oneida Result Pending Court 2 Postseason 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 22   Semi-Final #2  v  Semi-Final #2 Result Pending Court 3 Postseason 
Spring 7th/8th Grade Boy's Basketball (Session 2) Fri-Jun 22   Championship  v  Championship Result Pending Court 2 Postseason