Home|Sign In
2020 Winter Flag Football League-7-9 Division    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2020 Winter Flag Football League-7-9 Division Standings Print

  2020 Winter Flag Football League-7-9 Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 10   Westmoreland 34 - 12 Whitesboro Warriors Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Copper City Colts 1 19 - 26 Sauquoit Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Accelerate 20 - 26 Copper City Colts 2 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Westmoreland 27 - 25 Copper City Colts 1 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Whitesboro Warriors 52 - 0 Accelerate Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Copper City Colts 2 6 - 55 Sauquoit Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Accelerate 14 - 68 Copper City Colts 1 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Westmoreland 26 - 27 Sauquoit Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Copper City Colts 2 6 - 38 Whitesboro Warriors Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Copper City Colts 1 46 - 12 Whitesboro Warriors Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Accelerate 6 - 42 Sauquoit Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Copper City Colts 2 6 - 56 Westmoreland Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   All Games Cancelled  v  Due to Weather Result Pending Off Week Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Westmoreland 58 - 6 Whitesboro Warriors Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Sauquoit 18 - 20 Copper City Colts 1 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Copper City Colts 1  v  Westmoreland Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 21   Copper City Colts 2  v  Copper City Colts 1 Result Pending Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Whitesboro Warriors  v  Accelerate 5:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Sauquoit  v  Westmoreland 5:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Whitesboro Warriors  v  Copper City Colts 2 5:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 6   Accelerate  v  Copper City Colts 1 5:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Tue-Mar 10   Whitesboro Warriors  v  Sauquoit 5:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 10   Westmoreland  v  Copper City Colts 2 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Accelerate  v  Copper City Colts 2 5:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 13   Accelerate  v  Sauquoit 5:55 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 20   #6 Seed  v  #3 Seed 5:00 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Fri-Mar 20   #5 Seed  v  #4 Seed 5:55 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Fri-Mar 27   Semi Final #1  v  Semi Final #1 5:00 PM Field 3 Postseason 
Fri-Mar 27   Semi Final #2  v  Semi Final #2 5:55 PM Field 3 Postseason 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Youth
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/10/2020
End Date: 3/27/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use