Home|Sign In
2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League     (March 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Holland Patent 7700433228212051.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Whitesboro 761026820618620.857Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Oneida Reckers 2 752027221915530.714Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Camden 752027024615240.714Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Clinton 743022323412-110.571Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Frankfort 6330180176940.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
CVA 6330227227900.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Accelerate Sports 72502262386-120.286Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Oneida Reckers 1 72501922456-530.286Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Sauquoit 72501612156-540.286Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Sherburne 72502012826-810.286Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Poland 70701532900-1370.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  2019 Spring 7th/8th Grade Boys Basketball League Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Mar 15   Frankfort 15 - 47 Camden Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   CVA 34 - 28 Oneida Reckers 1 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   Sherburne 13 - 50 Holland Patent Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   Oneida Reckers 2 34 - 20 Sauquoit Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   Poland 32 - 48 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   Whitesboro 32 - 22 Clinton Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Poland 29 - 36 Sherburne Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Clinton 29 - 31 Camden Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Holland Patent 72 - 44 CVA Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Frankfort 31 - 37 Sauquoit Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Oneida Reckers 2 40 - 22 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Whitesboro 29 - 24 Oneida Reckers 1 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Oneida Reckers 1 26 - 38 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Accelerate Sports 38 - 28 Sherburne Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Poland 10 - 26 Sauquoit Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Frankfort 24 - 28 Clinton Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Camden 28 - 55 Holland Patent Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Whitesboro 45 - 30 CVA Complete Court 3 Regular 
Wed-Apr 3   Frankfort 30 - 28 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 5   Sherburne 30 - 47 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 5   Oneida Reckers 1 18 - 16 Sauquoit Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 5   Clinton 38 - 16 Poland Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 5   CVA 41 - 45 Camden Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 5   Whitesboro 31 - 60 Holland Patent Complete Court 1 Regular 
Wed-Apr 10   Sauquoit 18 - 36 Frankfort Complete Court 3 Regular 
Wed-Apr 10   Holland Patent 74 - 38 Clinton Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   Poland 30 - 44 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   Whitesboro 42 - 19 Camden Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   Oneida Reckers 1 28 - 26 Sherburne Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   CVA  v  Frankfort Result Pending Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Sauquoit 36 - 38 Sherburne Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Poland 18 - 54 Whitesboro Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Camden 46 - 34 Accelerate Sports Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Clinton 36 - 30 Oneida Reckers 1 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 26   Oneida Reckers 2 36 - 56 Holland Patent Complete Court 3 Regular 
Wed-May 1   Accelerate Sports 29 - 30 CVA Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-May 3   Whitesboro 35 - 33 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-May 3   Clinton 32 - 27 OT Accelerate Sports Complete Court 1 Regular 
Fri-May 3   Oneida Reckers 1 38 - 66 Holland Patent Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-May 3   Sauquoit 8 - 48 CVA Complete Court 2 Regular 
Fri-May 3   Camden 54 - 30 Sherburne Complete Court 3 Regular 
Fri-May 3   Poland 18 - 44 Frankfort Complete Court 2 Regular 
Thu-May 9   Clinton 35 - 14 Poland Complete Court 1 Postseason 
Fri-May 10   CVA 69 - 40 Sherburne Complete Court 2 Postseason 
Fri-May 10   Accelerate Sports 30 - 29 Oneida Reckers 1 Complete Court 2 Postseason 
Mon-May 13   Frankfort 44 - 40 Sauquoit Complete Court 2 Postseason 
Wed-May 15   Holland Patent  v  Accelerate Sports Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Wed-May 15   Oneida Reckers 2  v  CVA Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Fri-May 17   Camden  v  Clinton Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Fri-May 17   Whitesboro  v  Frankfort Result Pending Court 3 Regular 
Fri-May 17   HP or Accelerate  v  Camden or Clinton Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Fri-May 17   Oneida or CVA  v  W'Boro or Frankfort Result Pending Court 3 Regular 
Fri-May 17   Championship Game  v  Championship Game Result Pending Court 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: 7th/8th Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 3/15/2019
End Date: 5/17/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use