Home|Sign In
7/8 Grade Boys Fall Basketball League (Session 2)    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  7/8 Grade Boys Fall Basketball League (Session 2) Standings Print

  7/8 Grade Boys Fall Basketball League (Session 2) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Nov 11   Oneida Reckers 1 36 - 51 Accelerate White Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Sauquoit 40 - 28 New York Mills Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Accelerate Red 50 - 41 Clinton Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Westmoreland 35 - 39 Accelerate Green Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Clinton 55 - 36 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Holland Patent 56 - 18 Oneida Reckers 3 Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Dolgeville 42 - 14 Westmoreland Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Clinton 38 - 14 New York Mills Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Holland Patent 44 - 39 Dolgeville Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   New York Mills 10 - 20 Oneida Reckers 3 Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Accelerate Red 42 - 48 Accelerate White Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Sauquoit 30 - 42 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Sauquoit 23 - 30 Oneida Reckers 3 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Oneida Reckers 1 42 - 43 Accelerate Green Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Oneida Reckers 2 42 - 52 Accelerate Green Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Clinton 19 - 28 Holland Patent Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Accelerate Green 36 - 52 Accelerate White Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Holland Patent 60 - 25 Accelerate Red Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Oneida Reckers 2 41 - 38 Oneida Reckers 3 Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Westmoreland 37 - 29 Accelerate Red Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   New York Mills 22 - 84 Dolgeville Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Westmoreland 41 - 16 Sauquoit Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Oneida Reckers 1 25 - 64 Dolgeville Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Accelerate Red 46 - 21 New York Mills Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Oneida Reckers 1 47 - 57 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Oneida Reckers 1 29 - 17 New York Mills Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Sauquoit 26 - 39 Clinton Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Accelerate White 36 - 19 Oneida Reckers 3 Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Accelerate White 31 - 33 Holland Patent Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Clinton 18 - 68 Dolgeville Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Sauquoit 33 - 48 Holland Patent Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Accelerate Green 32 - 68 Dolgeville Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Westmoreland 30 - 37 Oneida Reckers 2 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Holland Patent 62 - 32 Oneida Reckers 1 Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Oneida Reckers 3 40 - 54 Westmoreland Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Oneida Reckers 2 59 - 51 Accelerate Red Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Clinton 30 - 25 Oneida Reckers 1 Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   New York Mills 12 - 40 Accelerate White Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Dolgeville 45 - 42 Accelerate White Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Accelerate Red 36 - 57 Accelerate Green Complete Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Accelerate Green 49 - 27 Sauquoit Complete Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Accelerate Green  v  New York Mills Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Clinton  v  Oneida Reckers 1 Result Pending Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Accelerate Red  v  Oneida Reckers 3 Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Westmoreland  v  Sauquoit Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Oneida Reckers 2  v  Acc. Green or NYM Result Pending Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Holland Patent  v  Acc. Red or Oneida 3 Result Pending Court 1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Dolgeville  v  Westmo or Sauquoit Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Accelerate White  v  Clinton or Oneida 1 Result Pending Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Semi Final #1  v  Semi Final #1 Result Pending Court 2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Semi Final #2  v  Semi Final #2 Result Pending Court 3 Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Championship Game  v  Championship Game Result Pending Court 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: 7th/8th Grade
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/11/2018
End Date: 12/16/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use