Home|Sign In
Saturday League- 2003/2004 Boys Full Field    (November 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Saturday League- 2003/2004 Boys Full Field Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Coliseum Milan 1090143928340.900
SDA Syracuse '04 Boys 10730301621140.700
Accelerate 11560283415-60.455
Red Devils 1045119161330.400
Krajisnik FC Lions 10451212313-20.400
SV Cougars 10460222712-50.400
Raiders 1037019489-290.300
MM Mustangs 1028017346-170.200

  Saturday League- 2003/2004 Boys Full Field Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Nov 3   Red Devils 6 - 0 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   SV Cougars 0 - 1 MM Mustangs Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Accelerate 7 - 1 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   Coliseum Milan 8 - 2 Krajisnik FC Lions Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   SV Cougars 0 - 2 Red Devils Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   Accelerate 2 - 1 MM Mustangs Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   SDA Syracuse '04 Boys 3 - 4 Coliseum Milan Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   SDA Syracuse '04 Boys 2 - 0 Krajisnik FC Lions Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Nov 24   No Games - T-Day  v  Break Result Pending Off Week Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Coliseum Milan 8 - 0 MM Mustangs Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   Red Devils 1 - 1 Krajisnik FC Lions Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Accelerate 7 - 1 SV Cougars Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   Red Devils 0 - 4 Coliseum Milan Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   MM Mustangs 7 - 2 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   Coliseum Milan 2 - 2 Holy Cross Academy Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   MM Mustangs 2 - 4 Krajisnik FC Lions Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 15   SV Cougars 5 - 3 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   SDA Syracuse '04 Boys 2 - 1 Accelerate Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 22   SDA Syracuse '04 Boys 3 - 1 Red Devils Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Krajisnik FC Lions 8 - 1 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   Accelerate 2 - 5 Remsen Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   MM Mustangs 1 - 4 SV Cougars Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Dec 29   No Game  v  No Game Result Pending Full Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   MM Mustangs 2 - 3 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Krajisnik FC Lions 3 - 1 SV Cougars Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Krajisnik FC Lions 2 - 0 Red Devils Complete Full Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 10   Coliseum Generals 7 - 2 Accelerate Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Coliseum Milan 5 - 1 SDA Syracuse '04 Boys Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Red Devils 1 - 3 SDA Syracuse '04 Boys Complete Full Field Regular 
Thu-Jan 17   Accelerate 1 - 8 SDA Syracuse '04 Boys Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Games Cancelled  v  Due to Storm Result Pending Off Week Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   SV Cougars 5 - 0 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Krajisnik FC Lions 1 - 3 SDA Syracuse '04 Boys Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Coliseum Milan 5 - 1 Accelerate Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Coliseum Milan 2 - 0 Krajisnik FC Lions Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Accelerate 3 - 0 Krajisnik FC Lions Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   MM Mustangs 1 - 2 Red Devils Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   SV Cougars 2 - 3 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Coliseum Milan 2 - 0 SDA Syracuse '04 Boys Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Coliseum Milan 3 - 0 Accelerate Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   MM Mustangs 0 - 5 SDA Syracuse '04 Boys Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Red Devils 1 - 2 Accelerate Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   MM Mustangs 2 - 4 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   SV Cougars 0 - 5 Red Devils Complete Full Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   SV Cougars 4 - 2 Raiders Complete Full Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys
Division: Full Field
Sport: Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/3/2018
End Date: 2/9/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use